Spares & Accessories

Refine Search

2 Metre Mains Power Cable IEC (IS-14N) to 5A UK Plug

2 Metre Mains Power Cable IEC (IS-14N) to 5A UK Plug

ADDER CAB-IEC-UK2 Metre/(6ft) UK Power Cable to IEC SocketConnectors:IEC (IS-14N) Socket to UK (5A) ..

2 Metre Mains Power Cable IEC (IS-14N) to North American Plug (SP-3058)

2 Metre Mains Power Cable IEC (IS-14N) to North American Plug (SP-3058)

ADDER CAB-IEC-USA2 Metre/(6ft) USA Power Cable to IEC SocketConnectors:IEC (IS-14N) to North America..

2 Metre Mains Power Cable IEC to Australian/NZ 3 Pin Plug

2 Metre Mains Power Cable IEC to Australian/NZ 3 Pin Plug

ADDER CAB-IEC-AUS2 Metre/(6ft) Australian/NZ 3 Pin Power Cable to IEC SocketConnectors:IEC (IS-14N) ..

2 Metre Mains Power Cable IEC to Schuko Euro Plug

2 Metre Mains Power Cable IEC to Schuko Euro Plug

ADDER CAB-IEC-EURO2 Metre/(6ft) Euro Power Cable to IEC SocketConnectors:IEC (IS-14N) Socket to Euro..

ADDER 8 Button Remote Control Switch IEC

ADDER 8 Button Remote Control Switch IEC

The optional RC8 (8 Button) remote control unit can be used to provide direct push button acces..

ADDER AV Series ALDV104K Fascia & Mounting Kit

ADDER AV Series ALDV104K Fascia & Mounting Kit

ADDER Rack Mount Kits are designed to enable easy installation within the rack environment.ADDERLink..

ADDER CAB-XSeries 4-Way 600mm Male 2.5 mm Power Plug to 4 (Quad/Spider) x 2.5mm Female Sockets

ADDER CAB-XSeries 4-Way 600mm Male 2.5 mm Power Plug to 4 (Quad/Spider) x 2.5mm Female Sockets

The Adder CAB-XSERIES-4WAY-PWR is an optional 4-way Power Distribution Cable for use with up to 4 AD..

ADDER CCP2U PS/2 Keyboard and Mouse to USB Converter Cable

ADDER CCP2U PS/2 Keyboard and Mouse to USB Converter Cable

Connect Sun, Mac, laptop or PC (USB) computers to your KVM switch or extender using these neat, inte..

ADDER PSU RED2 Dual Redundant Distribution Rack Power Supply Unit 16 Port

ADDER PSU RED2 Dual Redundant Distribution Rack Power Supply Unit 16 Port

The Adder redundant power supply (RED PSU) provides your installation with the power to grow on de..

ADDER RC4-8P8C 4 Button Remote Control Unit for AV4PRO & CCS4USB

ADDER RC4-8P8C 4 Button Remote Control Unit for AV4PRO & CCS4USB

The optional RC4-8P8C remote control unit can be used to provide direct push button access to any ch..

ADDER RMK4D-R2 19 inch 1U Rack Mount Kit for Dual 199mm Wide Products

ADDER RMK4D-R2 19 inch 1U Rack Mount Kit for Dual 199mm Wide Products

ADDER Rack Mount Kits are designed to enable easy installation within the rack environment.The RMK4D..

ADDER SFP-CATX-RJ45 Active CATx 1000Base T-Copper SFP Transceiver

ADDER SFP-CATX-RJ45 Active CATx 1000Base T-Copper SFP Transceiver

Adder SFP-CATX-RJ45 is an Active Gigabit Ethernet CATx SFP Transceiver for use with the AdderLink IN..

Adder SFP-MM-LC Multi-Mode Fibre SFP Module LC Connection

Adder SFP-MM-LC Multi-Mode Fibre SFP Module LC Connection

ADDER SFP-MM-LC is a Multi-Mode Fibre SFP Transceiver with LC connectors for use with the ADDERLink ..

ADDER SFP-MM-LC-4G 4.25G Multi-Mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with LC

ADDER SFP-MM-LC-4G 4.25G Multi-Mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with LC

The ADDER SFP-MM-LC-4G 4.25G Multi-Mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with LC Connection for us..

ADDER SFP-SM-LC Single-Mode SFP Fibre Module with LC Connection

ADDER SFP-SM-LC Single-Mode SFP Fibre Module with LC Connection

ADDER SFP-SM-LC is a Single-Mode Fibre SFP Transceiver with LC connectors for use with the ADDERLink..

Showing 1 to 15 of 39 (3 Pages)