DDX Range

ADDER Rack Mount Kit Chassis ALAV-RMK for 19 inch 3U AV Series

ADDER Rack Mount Kit Chassis ALAV-RMK for 19 inch 3U AV Series

ADDER Rack Mount Kits are designed to enable easy installation within the rack environment.Rack Moun..

£195.00

ADDER RC4-8P8C 4 Button Remote Control Unit for AV4PRO & CCS4USB

ADDER RC4-8P8C 4 Button Remote Control Unit for AV4PRO & CCS4USB

The optional RC4-8P8C remote control unit can be used to provide direct push button access to any ch..

£145.00

ADDER Remote Control Module RC1

ADDER Remote Control Module RC1

With the remote control module you can select an alternative CPU by pressing the button and see whic..

£60.00

ADDER Remote Control Unit RC4

ADDER Remote Control Unit RC4

The optional RC4 remote control unit can be used to provide direct push button access to any channel..

£135.00

ADDER RMK1 1U ADDERView/SmartView 19" Rack Mount Kit

ADDER RMK1 1U ADDERView/SmartView 19" Rack Mount Kit

ADDER Rack Mount Kits are designed to enable easy installation within the rack environment.RMK1 19" ..

£25.00

ADDER RMK3 1U ADDERView AV4PRO DVI/VGA 234mm wide Product 19" Rack Mount Kit Bracket

ADDER RMK3 1U ADDERView AV4PRO DVI/VGA 234mm wide Product 19" Rack Mount Kit Bracket

ADDER Rack Mount Kits are designed to enable easy installation within the rack environment.RMK3 &nbs..

£45.00

ADDER RMK4D-R2 19 inch 1U Rack Mount Kit for Dual 199mm Wide Products

ADDER RMK4D-R2 19 inch 1U Rack Mount Kit for Dual 199mm Wide Products

ADDER Rack Mount Kits are designed to enable easy installation within the rack environment.The RMK4D..

£65.00

ADDER RMK4S 1U Single ADDERLink 199mm wide Product 19" Rack Mount Kit

ADDER RMK4S 1U Single ADDERLink 199mm wide Product 19" Rack Mount Kit

ADDER Rack Mount Kits are designed to enable easy installation within the rack environment.The RMK4S..

£45.00

ADDER RMK4V 1U Single 199mm wide Product 19" VERSA ADDERLink Receiver Unit Rack Mount Kit Bracket

ADDER RMK4V 1U Single 199mm wide Product 19" VERSA ADDERLink Receiver Unit Rack Mount Kit Bracket

ADDER Rack Mount Kits are designed to enable easy installation within the rack environment.The RMK4V..

£55.00

ADDER RMK5 PROMS Rack Mount Kit for ADDERView AV4PRO Multi-Screen Series

ADDER RMK5 PROMS Rack Mount Kit for ADDERView AV4PRO Multi-Screen Series

ADDER Rack Mount Kits are designed to enable easy installation within the rack environment.RMK5PROMS..

£45.00

ADDER RMK7 1U Products Universal Rack Mount Kit Bracket including ADDERView Secure Range

ADDER RMK7 1U Products Universal Rack Mount Kit Bracket including ADDERView Secure Range

ADDER Rack Mount Kits are designed to enable easy installation within the rack environment.RMK7 Univ..

£45.00

ADDER RMK8 1U ADDERLink X150 Series Extender Units 19" Rack Mount Kit

ADDER RMK8 1U ADDERLink X150 Series Extender Units 19" Rack Mount Kit

ADDER Rack Mount Kits are designed to enable easy installation within the rack environment.The ADDER..

£125.00

ADDER RMK9 1U ADDER CCS-PRO4 USB Command/Control Switch 19" Rack Mount Kit Bracket

ADDER RMK9 1U ADDER CCS-PRO4 USB Command/Control Switch 19" Rack Mount Kit Bracket

ADDER Rack Mount Kits are designed to enable easy installation within the rack environment.Includes ..

£45.00

ADDER SFP-CATX-RJ45 Active CATx 1000Base T-Copper SFP Transceiver

ADDER SFP-CATX-RJ45 Active CATx 1000Base T-Copper SFP Transceiver

Adder SFP-CATX-RJ45 is an Active Gigabit Ethernet CATx SFP Transceiver for use with the AdderLink IN..

£99.00

Adder SFP-MM-LC Multi-Mode Fibre SFP Module LC Connection

Adder SFP-MM-LC Multi-Mode Fibre SFP Module LC Connection

ADDER SFP-MM-LC is a Multi-Mode Fibre SFP Transceiver with LC connectors for use with the ADDERLink ..

£60.00

Showing 31 to 45 of 171 (12 Pages)