• AdderLink INFINITY 4000 10GbE singlemode fiber-optic module

The SFP-SM-LC-10G provides 10Gbps data rate up to 10KM away. This module requires OS1 or OS2 single mode fiber. 

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Captcha

AdderLink INFINITY 4000 10GbE singlemode fiber-optic module

  • Brand: DDX Range
  • Product Code: SFP-SM-LC-10G
  • Availability: In Stock
  • £80.00